Academic Year 2021-2022

 
Name of the Student
 Avani Shete
 
Name of the Student
 Apurva Shelke
 Aseem Mishra
 Hritik Lalchandani
 Isha Chandrakant Pathak
 Ishan Srivasthava
 Mrunalini Misal
 Rujula  Shinde
 Vedant Shinde
 Aashutosh Bhardwaj
 Abhishek Mandilkar
 Aishwarya Kulshrestha
 Dhanshri Rajput
 Riya Waghmare
 Shivam Mahadik
 Siddhi Agarwal
 Siddhi Sonar
 
Name of the Student
Himanshu Tekade
Vishesh Waghmare
Abhijeet R Kulkarni
Nachiket Sandeep Patil
 Pranav Tupe
 Toufiq Shaikh
 Ratikesh Gaonkar
 Aditi Kanade
 Shreyas Shrawage
 
Name of the Student
Anjali Mudaliar
Ishali Jadhav
Ketki Nirantar
Prathamesh Kurunkar
Rishabh Karmakar
Sahej Singh Chandok
Syed Wilayat
Yukta More
Utkarsh Shastrakar
Aayou Mangwani
Ajinkya Gothankar
Anushka Deshpande
Saheb Singh Chandok
Shrikant Sabde
Siddhant Bhope

Academic Year 2020-2021

 
Name of the Student
 Raj Garud
 Kamal Kant Sahoo
 
Name of the Student
 Siddhant Dhokrat
 Rahul Shende

 
Name of the Student
 Harshada Garule
Lalit Ghongade
Rahul Ramesh Shende
Swapnil Rajaram Chore
Tanmay Murlidhar Reddy
Yashashree Chopade

Name of the Student
Chaithra Bhat
Asheesh Balotra
Sejal Sanjay Arora
Ishaan Pathak
Kunal Goel
Sanika Agrawal
Ajay Agrawal
Sharvari Gadiwan
Anagha Anand
Allen Thomas
Vikramjit Banerjee
Neel Harip
Isha Narkhede
Mugdha Kulkarni
Manasi Bhosale
Manali Kaswa
 
Name of the Student
 Prajakta Yadav
 Shraddha Bhandarkar
 Ashutosh Chalmal
 Manu Pillai
 Meghana Joshi
 Tanvi Naxane
 Anubhav Mattoo
 Nikhilraj Rindhe
 Rahul Chakroborty
 Avani Pathak
 
Name of the Student
 Nisha Bapu Bagul
 Nikita Vishnu Bharambe
 Yashashree Chopada
 Kamal Kant Sahoo
 
Name of the Student
Sayali Shrungare
 
Name of the Student
 Chaitra Bhat
 Neel Gandhi
 
Name of the Student
Satyaki Garkal
Sanika Agrawal
 
Name of the Student
Atharva Kawade
Mandar Ancharwadkar
Mohnish Sancheti
Ankit Solanki
Yogesh Patil
Aastha Sinha
Rukmini Bugga
Aditya Walunjkar
Sharvari Ravi Gadiwan
Shrushti Santosh Jagtap
Yash Balwantsingh Negi
Atharva Sanjay Kawade
Rutuja Pramod Chaudhari
Nisha Bapu Bagul
 
Name of the Student
 Manali Kaswa
 Akshay Polshettiwar
 Soham Jarandikar
 
Name of the Student
Avani Pathak
Ayesha Mulla
Neel Gandhi
Rutuja Chaudhari
Rajeev Ramesh
 
Name of the Student
 Ishita Rai
 
Name of the Student
Aastha Sinha
Ajit Kadam
Aman Shinde
Ankit Solanki
Asheesh Balotra
Gauri Lodha
Ishaan Pathak
Kunal Sadanshiv
Manali Kaswa
Manasi Bhosale
Neel Harip
Rajeev Ramesh
Sarvesh Sahasrabudhe
Satyaki Garkal
Saurabh Desai
Shrushti Jagtap
Shubham Patil
Siddhant Singh
Vikramjit Banerjee
Amruta Pavase
Abhishek Surse
Darshana Nair
Mokshada Mahajan
Prabhav Karve
Roshan Kajulkar
Sejal Arora
Shalaka Thorat
Shubham Mourya
Supriya Thorat

Academic Year 2019-2020

 
Name of the Student
Kshitij Narvekar
Priyanshu Jha
Jay Kapadia
Farhan Ansari
 
Name of the Student
Fenil Mehta
Rakshitha Shettigar
Jayan Vinod
Sudhanshu Kulkarni
Deepti Prasad
Nishant Dalvi
Janhavi Gohad
 
Name of the Student
Supriya More
Rituja Mahale
Ashwinkumar Patil
 
Name of the Student
Angad Gude
Ninad Kheratkar
Nikita Nerkar
Pratiksha Bagate
Himanshu Pise
Ojas Ingale
Anuja Patil
Komal Dagade
Omkar Menkudale
Shubhangi Ranpise
 
Name of the Student
Akhilan P S
Akshay Biradar
Hrishikesh Sanjay Raipure
Lawrence James Crasto
Nishant Dalvi
Omkar Suresh Kudale
Raviraj Balkrishna Bochare
Shivam Nilkanth Jagtap
Shreyash Shashikant Kumbhar
Shubham Varma
Varsha Shekhar Patil
Rakshita
Ajay Satish Reddy
Naman Gupta
Neekita Swapan Kumar Mandal
Nikunj Mahesh Dhamecha
Omkar Santosh Nilange
Samyak Nitin Doshi
Saurabh Pradip Shinde
Shubham Ravindra Koshti
Vyshak Dayanandan Eratt
Arti Kaluram Singhatiya
Avinash Kumar
Dipali Rajendra Kharsade
Gaurav Jagdish Warad
Himanshu Satish Pise
Hitesh Dinesh Joshi
Keshvan Subhash Rawool
Kirti Kumari
Krishna Nileshbhai Gardharia
Manish Chand
Omkar Harish Menkudale
Ritesh Keshavrao Patil
Rudviq Sunil Bhavsar
Sadique Mohd Shaikh
Shrikant Ganeshrao Karhale
Suraj Ravindra Rao
Vaibhav Sambhaji Surve
Vamshikiran
Vishal Kaluram Rajiwade
 
Name of the Student
Shubham Gupta
Rohan Kharat
 
Name of the Student
Nikhil Singh
 
Name of the Student
Nikhil Singh
 
Name of the Student
Sankarshan Dudhate
Vamshikiran Morlawar
 
Name of the Student
Udit Srivastava
 
Name of the Student
Hulasi Khinvasara
Nikhil Yadav
Jahanvi Mehariya
 
Name of the Student
Sneha Bidve
Pranav Borhade
Sumit Chavan
Chaitanya
Mrunal Gaikwad
Sanket Niprul
 
Name of the Student
Aditi Rao
Apurv Patil
 
Name of the Student
Niranjan Pai
Anuja Patil
Kirti Kumari
Himanshu Pise
Rushikesh
Vishal R
 
Name of the Student
Abhishek Shekade
Onkar Kadlag
Anuradha Singh
Akshay Datir
Hitesh Joshi
Rushikesh Nandurkar
Keshavan Rawool
Manish Chand
Sanket Bhalerao
Mayur Surkar
Mrunal Gaikwad
 
Name of the Student
Rakshitha Shettigar
Fenil Mehta
Niranjan Pai
Hulasi Khinvasara
Ali Saheeb Tinwala
Jahanvi Mehariya
Aditi Pise
 
Name of the Student
Amit Kulkarni
Priyankan Kumar
Shashank Bhatnagar
Shruti Sinha
Jahnvi Patil
Naman Gupta
Ketki Jahagirdar
Omkar Masal
Sanskriti Oza
Ajinkya Dharashive
Shubham Shirsat
Vikas Dhiman
Rasika Gaiwal
Aditi Pise
Manish Chand
Anuradha Singh
 Gourav Joshi
 Minakshi Chilme
 Shivani Bharambe
 Chaitanya Aryan
 Shubham Gupta
 
Name of the Student
Siddharth Alhat
Amruta Bagal
 
Name of the Student
Vidhi Kala
Rutika Bhojane
Pooja Kinkar
 
Name of the Student
Mehak Koul
Ketan Ingale
 
Name of the Student
Sushmita Nooka
Atharva Nile
Pratiksha Bagate

Academic Year 2018-2019

Name of the Student
Niharika Sachdev
Himanshu Joshi
Susheel Gounder
Pranav Kajgaonkar
Rohan Kanade
 
Name of the Student
Preety Varma
 
Name of the Student
Aishwarya Hariram Bhisikar
Ashwini Vitthal Gote
Ketan Singh
Maithilee Vijaykumar Inge
Niharika Kanhaiya Sachdev
Pratik Pravin Aggarwal
Tanmay Saini
Amravi Dharmendrakumar Shah
Indraneel Jayesh Dongaonkar
Kishika Khanna
Shubham Jai Murat Dubey
Ishan Hitendra Bhagat
Mangesh Suresh Zoke
Parag Nareshchandra Kshirsagar
Pratul Dineshkumar Trivedi
Priya Kumari Singh
Simran Bipin Mistry
Ajay Kumar Pandit
Anurag Ravindra Patil
Gaurav Kumar
Mangesh Krishna Virdhe
Nikita Praveen Kumar
Shrutika Vikas Shinde
Yash Sanjay Pathak
Suraj Vasantrao Kose
Akanksha Vijayrao Udakhe
Nikhil Sunil Kolte
Saurabh Dagadu Patil
Snehal Ishwar Bhise
 
Name of the Student
Swapnil Jangam
Harsh Chidrewar
Akanksha Udakhe
Ganesh Kudale
 
Name of the Student
Ajinkya Chilhal
Aravind Renjan
Archan Nagbhidkar
Gaurav Soni
Monica Manojkumar
Saloni Agrawal
Shubham Tondare
Soham Banerjee
 
Name of the Student
Snehal Kodilkar
Siddharth Patel
Rohit Yawalkar
Swapnali Chavan
Name of the Student
Bhumika Kaushik
Rajat Yadav
Name of the Student
Abhishek Kulkarni
Pranav Kajgaonkar
Maithilee Inge
Name of the Student
Prasad Deshmukh
Swapnil Bobe
Vivek Meshram
Mrunali Kulkarni
Kaviraj Rathod
Diksha Sawant
Shagun Mahamuni
Pratik Barmukh
Satyam Gadpallewar
Govind Hoge
Shrikant Kale
Pushpak Chaudhari
 
Name of the Student
Pratik Aggarwal
Saif Lakhani
Pranav Patil
Reeba Benny
Aditya Nayak
Bhumika Kaushik
Vaishnavi Gaikwad
Shivraj Jadhav
Shubham Kokate
Annie Bhardwaj
Yamini Iyengar
Aditee Pallavee
Sahil Singh
Abhishek Kulkarni
Nikhil Kolte
 
Name of the Student
Yashodip Deshmukh
Niraj Mahajan
Preety Varma
 
Name of the Student
Rajdeep Bhattacharjee
Deepali Palve
Name of the Student
Abhijeet Awaghade
Rohit Yawalkar
Shubham Kokate
Aditya Nayak
Mangesh Zoke
Saurabh Patil
Shivraj Jadhav

Academic Year 2017-2018

 
Name of the Student
Chhandita Chavan
 
Name of the Student
Sudharma Mokashi
 
Name of the Student
A Eshaan Rao
Chinmay Gosavi
Pranay Motghare
Sanjana Panda
Shrinit Padwal
Akshay Talke
Amol Patil
Rakhi Agrawal
Saurabh Raut
Sneha Sajjan
Yadnesh Chaudhary
Asmita
 
Name of the Student
Sahana BG
Chinmay Gosavi
Manas Mahajan
Arijeet Bhakat
Gaurav Bag
Amol Patil
Rakhi Agrawal
Rachna Lende
 
Name of the Student
Sanjana Panda
Yash Deo
Shivam Bhoskar
Virendra Patil
Ameya Jawalagekar
Shezan Baig
Sangharsh Sovitkar
Sanyam Raj
Sneha Sajjan
Shrikrishna Bhavsar
Akshay Talke
Shreya Choudhary
Vaibhavi Lanjewar
Bhumit Wadhwani
Yadnesh Chaudhari
Vikaskumar Bhande
Hansraj Sharma
Snehal Sawant
Ganesh Kulkarni
 
Name of the Student
Sahana BG
Gaurav Bag
 
Name of the Student
Shreya Vinchankar
Armin Bodhanwala
Bhagyashree Joshi
Aniket Vaidya
 
Name of the Student
Yash Deo
Saurabh Raut
Sneha Sajjan
 
Name of the Student
Medha Kumari
Rohit Singh
Pranjal Mendhekar
Shweta Mali
Vijay Venkat
Shruti Asthana
Asmita
Jinal Patel
 
Name of the Student
Akshay Lamkhade
Ayush Dalvi
 
Name of the Student
Akshay Gaikwad
 
Name of the Student
Shamlee Karanjkar
Sudharma Mokashi
Pranay Motghare
Srajan Kulshrestha
Chinmay Gosavi
Amol Patil
Anshul Apurva
Aishwarya Pandey

Academic Year 2016-2017

 
Name of the Student
Omkar Ukirde
Poonam Gulwane
Ereka Susan Cyril
 
Name of the Student
Harsh Khajgiwale
Aditya Gupta
Ankita Chauhan
Juned Shaikh
Utkarsha Ganthade
Harshita Mathur
Devjeet Chawdhary
 
Name of the Student
Dinesh Lalwani
Param Prajapati
 
Name of the Student
Ritesh Dhisale
Mitali Bhatia
Meghana Mahajan
Harsheet Narang
Name of the Student
Anindita Saha
Ereka Susan Cyril
Winnie Peter Rodrigues
Shamli Arun Deshmukh
Maitrey Sunil Talware
Anshu Omkar Prasad
Rujuta Sudhir Kokate
Khushboo  kumari
Kshitija Jaykumar Shirsekar
Saurabh Pradeep Bhagwat
Monashree Vijay Sanil
Ritika Shyamlal Balani
Shruti Naresh Bhatia
Shubham Rajeshrao Kadoo
Shraddha Kishor Phutane
Pratiksha Ulhas Ragit
Mandar Mukund Gawade
 
Name of the Student
Akshay Biradar
Poonam Gulwane
Rahul Kudgi
 
Name of the Student
Shrikant Narawane
Priyanka Pingale
Asmita Singh
 
Name of the Student
Samiksha Pankanti
Utkarsha Ganthade
 
Name of the Student
Kiran Khanekar
Roshan Jha
Pooja Bhise
 
Name of the Student
Param Prajapati
Sushma Patil
 
Name of the Student
Rishi Ranjan
 
Name of the Student
Harsh Khajgiwale
Shivanand Shinde
Nikhil Joshi
 
Name of the Student
Param Prajapati
 
Name of the Students
Karthik Suryawanshi
Rashmi R K
Poonam Gulwane
Ashish Asudani
Juned Shaikh
Prashant Gupta
 
Name of the Student
Lucky Tembhurne
Harshita Mathur
Shreya Wagh
 
Name of the Student
Siddharth Sarnobat
 
Name of the Student
Vijayalaxmi
Sharwari Walimbe
Lucky Tembhurne
Khushboo Kumari
Nishant Sude
 
Name of the Student
Prashant Gupta
Shruti Bhatia
Ereka Susan Cyril
 
Name of the Student
Shrikant Narawane
Harshal Patil
Rutuja Kokate
Ritika Balani
 
Name of the Students
Poonam Gulwane
Mandar Mukund Gawade
Arjoo Pathan
Vijayalaxmi
Pratik Doshi
Sharwari Walimbe
Ankita Chauhan
Eshalaxmi Barlingay
Sai Abhishek Mishra
Rashmi R K
Shrikant Narawane
Anaan Shaikh
Ankita Jogekar
Shubham Shinde
Shamli Arun Deshmukh
Aditya Gupta
 
Name of the Student
Harsh Khajgiwale
Shruti Bhatia
Monashree Vijay Sanil
 
Name of the Student
Vaibhav Kharche

Academic Year 2015-2016

 
Name of the Student
Mohit Jain
 
Name of the Student
Masand Ankit
 
Name of the Students
Bhosale Priyanka
Shroff Amey
Srijan Shukla
Vadnere Sagar
Jaggi Sehajpalsingh
 
Name of the Students
Bhongle Kalyani
Hooda Waris
Patil Mayur
Tanwar Kritika
R Nikitha
Nair Shreejith
 
Name of the Students
Sayali Kedari
Deep Patel
Pooja Agrawal
Deepak Lulla
Nair Shreejith
Pankaj Dandwani
Bhole Amogh
Bhosale Priyanka
Tayade Jayshri
 
Name of the Students
Sujay Zade
Ruchika Bijamwar
Akshay Khonde
Patil Mayur
Singh Vikram
 
Name of the Students
Jaggi Sehajpalsingh
Jhangiani Resham
Mohanty Sameer
Ghanvatkar Suparna
Salve Aniket
Agnihotri Nikhil
 
Name of the Students
Patil Tanvi
Udasi Anjali
Gune Parikshit
Kumar Nitish
Kumar Nabish
Brala Rohit Kumar
Gadgul Aditi
Agnihotri Nikhil
Bhole Amogh
Yadav Pradeep Kumar
Singh Vikram
Khalya Piyush
Tayade Jayshri
Pankaj Dandwani
 
Name of the Students
Shardul Sawant
 
Name of the Students
Todi Yash
Walke Vaibhav
Ved Ranade
 
Name of the Students
Mariam Jeena
Phapale Shashank
Sarkale Vaibhav
Dalvi Pradnya
 
Name of the Student
Chinmay Pisu
Jaggi Sehajpalsingh
Sujay Zade
 
Name of the Students
Pankaj Dandwani
Nair Shreejith
 
Name of the Students
Pratik Mishra
Aarti Parve
Kruttika Pillay
Neelam Choudary
Uma Acchra
 
Name of the Students
Ghanvatkar Suparna
Chopde Isha
Mohanty Sameer
Salve Aniket
Sawant Shardul
Jha Nidhi
Bondre Kaustubh
 
Name of Student
Aloni Mruganka

Academic Year 2014-2015

 
Name of the Student
Bhavesh Shirode
Abhilash Jaiswal
 
Name of the Students
Anuradha Garje
Saurabh Joshi
 
Name of the Students
Lekha Deshmukh
Rohinsha Gajbhiye
 
Name of the Student
Eshun Sharma
Prasad Karanjkar
Ved Garga
Yudhesh Bhawsar
 
Name of the Student
Divya Jain
Aswini Pratibha
 
Name of the Students
Shardul Vinchurkar
Vaibhav Bhosale
Priyanka Salokhe
Manee Upadhyaya
 
Name of the Student
Sumedh Gajbhiye
Mohammad Adil
Aniket Sonawane
Anubhav Verma
 
Name of the Students
Nikhil Mudhalwadkar
Rohan Tonpe
Prashant Ingale
Eshun Sharma
Sanidh Patil
Amit Kolambikar
 
Name of the Student
Ankit Masand
Pankaj Dandwani
Pradeep Yadav
Piyush Khalya
 
Name of the Student
Rohit Badgujar
Saurabh Kadam
 
Name of the Student
Abhinav Sharma
Akshay Naik
Aniket Joshi
Himanshu Mishra
Ketankumar Juneja
Meghana Sadawarte
Nikhil Mudhalwadkar
Paresh Patil
Prachi Shukla
Richa Rajkondawar
Saksham Sinha
Tejas Bhangale
Mayuri Kharde
Naveena Chowdary
Payal Sawlani
Varsha  Pillai
Pooja Tomar
 
Name of the Student
Smita Peddawad
Tejas Bhangale
Varsha P. Pillai
Uroosa Naushad
Payal Sawlani
Priyanka Salvi

An abridged list of Companies for Placements: